preload
Choose Language Language ▾ / Help translate!
 
 






 

öffentlich





Community settings
Public transfer prices: yes
Number of players offered by the computer on the exchange market: 10
Number of players that every member may place on the exchange market:unlimited
Number of days after which bids expire: 3
Number of days after which members may place newly bought players again on the exchange market:0
New members get:New team, 10 M
Transition mode into the next seasonKeep team + 2,5 M
Closed for new membersno
Community manager:Pavel Cohut

Standings
 MemberPointsTeam value
1.Alois Girgl137176.690.000
2.Pavel Cohut133578.900.000
3.Ansgar van der Moelben112049.860.000
4.Mairen65553.170.000
5.Steven Reino Red lantern65428.460.000
6.Brad23219.590.000
 
 
© 2007-2019 Wintercomunio.com