preload
Choose Language Language ▾ / Help translate!
 
 






 

öffentlich





Community settings
Public transfer prices: yes
Number of players offered by the computer on the exchange market: 10
Number of players that every member may place on the exchange market:unlimited
Number of days after which bids expire: 3
Number of days after which members may place newly bought players again on the exchange market:0
New members get:New team, 10 M
Transition mode into the next seasonKeep team + 2,5 M
Closed for new membersno
Community manager:Pavel Cohut

Standings
 MemberPointsTeam value
1.Pavel Cohut10977.020.000
2.Ansgar van der Moelben9250.410.000
3.Alois Girgl8477.540.000
4.Brad4819.560.000
5.Mairen3953.850.000
6.Steven Reino Red lantern2629.070.000
 
 
© 2007-2019 Wintercomunio.com